Warhammer 40k Participants List

post3The Renegade Open – Warhammer 40k ~ 11/18 – 11/19/2017

Name:

Faction (Primary)

Club/Group

Region

Tim Thorson  TBA MN
Brady Gustafson  TBA MN
Kevin Shook  KDK Preferred Enemies AZ
Aaron Scherer Ynnari Completely War Hammered MN
Chad Bloom MN
Bill Coughlan  Space Wolves FFGC MN
Matt Root  TBA Frozen North MN
Mark Grzeskowiak  TBA Crisis Diverted MN
Andrew Ford  TBA TN
Kenny Johnson  TBA  The Warmongers NY
Chris Mehrstedt Chaos Adeptus Brew City WI
Scott Blegen Tau Completely War Hammered MN
David Lapping  TBA MN
Chris Kenth Chaos Adeptus Brew City WI
Matt Rogge  TBA Crisis Diverted MN
Cyle Thompson  TBA Warhogs ND
Bryan Clark  TBA Crisis Diverted MN
Mikey Smith  TBA Frozen North MN
Iron Halo Prize Winner
Gil Myvett  TBA Phoenix Games MN
Pablo Martinez Relentless D  CA
Reserved  CA
Reserved  DC
Tyler DeVries Best Coast  MN
Nick Fries  MN
Cheryl Matthynssens Space Wolves Lords of War  MN
Jonathan Reynolds  IL
Henry Cole  Astra Militarium Eternal Winona Warriors  MN
Logan Payne  Tau St Cloud War Gaming  MN
Alex Barnes  Chaos Space Marines  MN
Thomas Fox  Necrons Everything Hobby  MN
Matt Wildung  Astra Militarum 40k Boots on the Ground  MN
Kyle Miest Chaos Space Marines  MN
Jack Euteneuer Space Marines  MN
Jason Moore Chaos Space Marines  Frozen North  MN
Dave Danuser  Frozen North  MN
Jonathan Stewart Harlequins Lords of War  MN
Jared Berhow Chaos Space Marines Red River Gaming Club  ND
Jared Friedman  Chaos Best Coast  MA
Ryan Olson  Space Marines Brotherhood of the Cart  MN
Joey Bittner  Space Marines  Games Workshop – Fountain Place  MN
Jennifer Benusa Necrons Lords of War  MN
Matt Schuchman Best Coast  VA
John Shamp Lords of War  MN
Ralph Schulte  MN
Jeremiah Petit Adeptas Soroitas Frozen North  MN
Matt Roadfeldt Astra Militarum/Imperial Knights Completely Hammered  MN
Devin Banitt Grey Knights  Kragg Reavers  MN
Andrew Gonyo Best Coast VA
Alexander Souhleris Astra Militarium Army 798 MN
Dan Sammons Imperium NE
Joe Lombritto Yanarri 40k Boots On the Ground MN
Richard Pennertz Blood Angels/Astra Militarium Frozen North MN
Joshua Kline  Astra Militarum Performing Mediocre at Tournaments (PMT) WI
Patrick Coperine Tau Frozen North MN
Michael Harris Chaos Space Marines  Lords of War MN
Samuel Henley Chaos Space Marines Forge World Columbia MO
William Brice MA
Robert Barr Preferred Enemies MO
Nate Williams  Space Marines Lords of War MN
Sean Pallas  Genestealer Cult Loose Bitz MN
Danny Holwerda  Astra Militarium Warhogs ND
Trent Northington Space Marines Warhogs NE
Phil Rodokanakis Beast Coast VA
Nick Harlow Necrons Warhogs ND
Dave Quirk Chaos Max Aggression Gaming ON
John Carlson Space Marines IL
Noah Schmelzer  Death Guard IL
Even Schmelzer  Genestealer Cult IL
John Carlson  Eldar IL
Jason Lippert Chaos Space Marines Adeptus Brew City WI
Erek Nelson Tyranids D6 Games MN
Zac Lerew Space Marines MN
Jacob Lindfors Astra Militarum Lords of War MN
Jim Lindfors MN
Mike Schuster Tau Lords of War MN
Russell Lundgren MN
Jeff Busch Lords of War MN
Steven Boatwright Chaos First Turn Games IA
Brad Townsend Frozen North MN
Chris Edstrom Lake S.W.A.T.T. MN
Tony Malave Astra Militarium Chicago Kamikazes IL
Jason Rogers First Turn Games IA
Jeff Steenbarger IA
Mike Smith Chaos Lords of War MN
Reed Soeffker Chaos MN
Steve Larson First Turn Games IA
Bob Houck  Lords of War MN
Bennett Houck  Space Wolves MN
Ryan Traeger  Lords of War MN
Zachary Matulevich  Orks  Performing Mediocre at Tournaments (PMT) MN
Chase Garber Tyranids/GSC Warhogs ND
Joe Kulas Deathguard Warhogs MN
Mark Weiss Warhogs ND
Christopher Rethemeir Warhogs ND
Cody Boe Necrons Warhogs ND

“Ongoing Reserves” – 2017

Name Primary Faction Club Region
.
.
.
.