Warhammer 40k Participants List

post3The Renegade Open – Warhammer 40k ~ 11/18 – 11/19/2017

Name:

Faction (Primary)

Club/Group

Region

Tim Thorson Genestealers/AM Lords of War MN
Brady Gustafson Black Templars MN
Kevin Shook Death Guard Preferred Enemies AZ
Aaron Scherer Ynnari Completely War Hammered MN
Chad Bloom MN
TJ Lauth Chaos Space Marines MN
Matt Root  TBA Frozen North MN
Mark Grzeskowiak Chaos Demons Crisis Diverted MN
Aidan Barkley Chaos Space Marines MN
Kenny Johnson  TBA  The Warmongers NY
Chris Mehrstedt Chaos Adeptus Brew City WI
Scott Blegen Tau Completely War Hammered MN
David Lapping  TBA MN
Chris Kenth Chaos Adeptus Brew City WI
Brian Dickerson Orks Solo Free Agent IL
Cyle Thompson Imperium Warhogs ND
Bryan Clark  Death Guard Crisis Diverted MN
Matthew Rogge  TBA Crisis Diverted MN
Steven Pampreen Eldar Yannari MA
Gil Myvett Night Lords Phoenix Games MN
Aaron Aelong Team Happy  IN
Christopher Duncan Team Happy  IN
Erik Scrivens Space Marines/AM CA
Tyler DeVries Beast Coast  MN
Nick Fries Necrons Phoenix Games  MN
Cheryl Matthynssens Space Wolves Lords of War  MN
Jonathan Reynolds  IL
Henry Cole Astra Militarium Eternal Winona Warriors  MN
Logan Payne  Tau St Cloud War Gaming  MN
Alex Barnes Chaos Space Marines  MN
Thomas Fox Necrons Everything Hobby  MN
Matt Wildung Astra Militarum 40k Boots on the Ground  MN
Kyle Miest Chaos Space Marines  MN
Jack Euteneuer Space Marines  MN
Jason Moore Chaos Space Marines  Frozen North  MN
Dave Danuser  Astra Militarium  Frozen North  MN
Jonathan Stewart Harlequins Lords of War  MN
Jared Berhow Chaos Space Marines Red River Gaming Club  ND
Jared Friedman  Chaos Beast Coast  MA
Ryan Olson  Space Marines Brotherhood of the Cart  MN
Joey Bittner  Space Marines  Games Workshop – Fountain Place  MN
Jennifer Benusa Necrons Lords of War  MN
Matt Schuchman  Craftworld Eldar Beast Coast  VA
John Shamp Dark Angels/AM Lords of War  MN
Ralph Schulte  Death Guard  MN
Jeremiah Petit Adeptas Soroitas Frozen North  MN
Matt Roadfeldt Astra Militarum/Imperial Knights Completely Hammered  MN
Devin Banitt Grey Knights Kragg Reavers  MN
Andrew Gonyo Astra Militarium Beast Coast VA
Dennis Wise Eldar Preferred Enemies MO
Michael Ekholm Orks Frozen North MN
Joe Lombritto Eldar Yanarri 40k Boots On the Ground MN
Richard Pennertz AM/Imperium/Knight Frozen North MN
Joshua Kline  Astra Militarum Performing Mediocre at Tournaments (PMT) WI
Asa Carlson Tyranids Lords of War MN
Michael Harris Chaos Space Marines  Lords of War MN
Samuel Henley Chaos Space Marines Forge World Columbia MO
Daniel Sansone  Team Happy IN
Robert Barr Sisters of Batle Preferred Enemies MO
Nate Williams Space Marines Lords of War MN
Sean Pallas  Genestealer Cult Loose Bitz MN
Danny Holwerda Astra Militarum Warhogs ND
Trent Northington Space Marines Warhogs NE
Phil Rodokanakis Eldar Beast Coast VA
Nick Harlow Necrons Warhogs ND
Dave Quirk Chaos Max Aggression Gaming ON
John Carlson Space Marines IL
Noah Schmelzer Death Guard IL
Even Schmelzer Astra Militarum IL
Ryan Sturms Eldar IL
Jason Lippert Chaos Space Marines Adeptus Brew City WI
Erek Nelson Tyranids D6 Games MN
Tony Grippando Astra Militarum Team Happy IL
Jacob Lindfors Adeptus Mechanicus Lords of War MN
Jim Lindfors Tau Lords of War MN
Tyler Bradseth Tyranids MN
Russell Lundgren SM Salamanders MN
Jeff Busch Lords of War MN
Steven Boatwright Chaos First Turn Games IA
Brad Townsend Space Marines Frozen North MN
Chris Edstrom  Astra Militarium Lake S.W.A.T.T. MN
Tony Malave Astra Militarium Chicago Kamikazes IL
Jason Rogers Space Marines First Turn Games IA
Jeff Steenbarger  Ultramarines IA
Mike Smith Chaos Lords of War MN
Reed Soeffker Chaos MN
Steve Larson First Turn Games IA
Bob Houck  Dark Angels Lords of War MN
Bennett Houck  Space Wolves Lords of War MN
Ryan Traeger Necrons Lords of War MN
Zachary Matulevich  Orks Performing Mediocre at Tournaments (PMT) MN
Chase Garber Tyranids/GSC Warhogs ND
Joe Kulas Deathguard Warhogs MN
Mark Weiss  Eldar Warhogs ND
Christopher Rethemeir  Grey Knights Warhogs ND
Cody Boe Necrons Warhogs ND
Ryan Wakefield Blood Angels 40k Boots on the Ground MN
Alaric Legler Orks 40k Boots on the Ground MN
99.
100.
101.
102.
103.
104.

“Ongoing Reserves” – 2017

Name Primary Faction Club Region